Staff Directory
Showing 82 items
NameDepartmentPosition
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
NameDepartmentPosition
Abenes, Giliw Social Studies Teacher 
Alexander, Christine Administration Principal 
Almeida, Sheryl  Teacher 
Alves, Anne Language Arts Teacher 
Aquino-Johnson, Steven  Teacher 
Baligad Orion, Marissa  SBBH 
Basilio, Virgilio Counseling Counselor (10th & 12th Grade) 
Bento, Jayme Counseling Counselor (7th & 8th Grade) 
Bento, Shah Language Arts Teacher 
Beralas, John  YMCA 
Bragdon, Veronica SPED Teacher 
Cablay, Ian Band Teacher (Band/Music) 
Cazimero, Michelle Mathematics Teacher 
Danao, Elena  Secretary 
Driggs, Brittney  High School Curriculum Coordinator 
Erice, Randall CTE Teacher 
Farrant, Laurence  Teacher 
Ferris, George Language Arts Teacher 
Frilles, Elizabeth Science Teacher 
Gonzalez, Jordan Mathematics Teacher 
Grach, Sandy Clerk Office 
Herodias, Serena Social Studies Teacher 
Holdren, Danette  Intermediate Curriculum Coordinator 
Kalili, Helen Language Arts Teacher 
Kamisato, Gregory Language Arts Teacher 
Kanae, Kawehealani SPED Teacher 
Kaneshiro, Bryce Administration Athletic Director 
Kawai, Sean SPED Teacher 
Kositwongsakul, Kris Physical Education Teacher 
Kuni, Trishelle SPED Teacher 
Kusaka, Russell Social Studies Teacher 
Kusumoto, Denise Language Arts Teacher 
Labrador, Aliki  Accountant 
Lapitan, Emma Clerk Office Assistant 
Lee, Glenn CTE Teacher 
Lee, Kevin Counseling Counselor (9th & 11th Grade) 
Lele, ShyAnne  Educational Assistant 
Liu, Jennifer Language Arts Teacher 
Lloyd, Roxanne  Tech 
Maag, Gladys Clerk Office 
Marks, Kathrine  Health Aide 
Mirels, Jacob AVID & Health Teacher 
Miyano, Megan Social Studies Teacher 
Miyatake, Jody  PACT 
Morisako, Lisa Japanese Teacher 
Munechika, Brandie Science Teacher 
Muraki, Tracie  Teacher 
Muranaka, Kaiewa Counseling Counselor (College & Career) 
Myers, Shane   
Narvarte, Margie Mathematics Teacher 
Nhieu, Kevin  SBBH 
Okamoto, Neal Administration Vice Principal 
O'Neil, Sabina Science Teacher 
Ortogero, Jasmine Social Studies Teacher 
Peru, Michelle  Head Custodian 
Pescaia, Victoria CTE Teacher 
Phillips, Elijah  Teacher 
Plottier, Maria Languages Teacher 
Ramirez, Kimberly  PCNC 
Sanbei, Rodney Administration Vice Principal 
Sandell, Francine Fine Arts Teacher 
Sanderson, Carol  Vice Principal 
Segawa, Annette School Food Services Cafeteria Manager 
Shell, Cynthia  SSC 
Shikiya, Duane Science Teacher 
Silva, Roland  Educational Assistant 
Smoot, Sienna Science Teacher 
Solano, Troy  Teacher 
Sonan, Lorri  Student Activites Coordinator 
Spelman, Richard  Teacher 
Stanford, Jonah Math Teacher 
Stockes, Brian SPED Teacher 
Taylor, Marsha CTE Teacher 
Thompson, David Mathematics Teacher 
Thomson, Brieanna  Teacher 
Van Matre, Kayla Science Teacher 
Victor, Kelly Language Arts Teacher 
Vidad-Castillo, Sara SPED Teacher 
Viveiros, Luana  Registrar 
Warman, David  Teacher 
Yonekura, Nadine Clerk Office 
Yoshimura, Carrie  Athletic Trainer 
Showing 82 items